Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EAGLE CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+89.4%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2LJ
← Back to All Properties