37, ASHBY ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+72.5%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+39.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1