Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRHOLME ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.0%
Price Change
-£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
-65.0%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8LD
← Back to All Properties