Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-6.2%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
-6.9%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-43.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+1.7%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,970
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties