Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, DIDSBURY LODGE HALL, 827, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-17.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2SN
← Back to All Properties