Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHARLES HOLDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+76.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+442.9%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
+5.7%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SQ
← Back to All Properties