68, ST MARYS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+10.4%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+177.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1