Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLOW VIEW, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+49.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-3.3%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2SU
← Back to All Properties