Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£407,000
+35.7%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Other
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+150.0%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Other
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 August 1996
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HL
← Back to All Properties