Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+35.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+11.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4UD
← Back to All Properties