Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+58.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties