Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBINSON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+38.4%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+70.5%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3AL
← Back to All Properties