42, HOLLIES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£334,500+142.4%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1