Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+20.3%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+15.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+65.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties