Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYBUN COTTAGE, 74, ASHBY ROAD EAST, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+3.1%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
-2.3%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+37.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0PT
← Back to All Properties