7, FALKLAND COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+100.0%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995+48.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1