Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FISHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+79.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-5.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+139.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9HU
← Back to All Properties