Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+37.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+18.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties