Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, CENTRAL PLACE, STATION ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,500
+11.9%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+7.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BU
← Back to All Properties