37, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,500+105.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+6.9%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1