Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, FREDERICK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-19.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+10.6%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
-7.3%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AU
← Back to All Properties