23, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT15 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+71.1%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+197.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£126,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,850+15.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1