6, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+243.4%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1