Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+77.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500
+10.8%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+27.7%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+164.8%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties