Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+84.5%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 February 1997
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EF
← Back to All Properties