Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8ST
← Back to All Properties