45, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,500+30.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+106.2%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+44.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1