Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, ROCHESTER ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+67.8%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+45.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7EA
← Back to All Properties