Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KEDLESTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+51.3%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-21.4%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FG
← Back to All Properties