Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-6.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+8.3%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties