Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WASHBROOK CLOSE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£37,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Detached
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,800
+184.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LF
← Back to All Properties