Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE MARINERS, MARINE PARADE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-10.8%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+84.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,495
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RL
← Back to All Properties