Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEVERN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-3.6%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+127.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RD
← Back to All Properties