Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKLEY WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 26 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9DY
← Back to All Properties