51, GREENLEAF STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 0RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,500+78.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+258.6%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,250-29.3%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1