Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURWELL DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+151.0%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 29 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5LY
← Back to All Properties