Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARRIER CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+65.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+133.6%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8HF
← Back to All Properties