62, MINGAY ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+242.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+188.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,200
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1