Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FERRERS WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-6.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+256.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2BD
← Back to All Properties