Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-3.5%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,450
Sold on 5 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties