Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,500
+14.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+82.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties