Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KIPPINGTON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.1%
Price Change
+£953,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+240.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£953,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2LL
← Back to All Properties