Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH VIEW, HIGH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.4%
Price Change
+£845,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+367.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£845,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AL
← Back to All Properties