Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-6.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+75.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+145.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties