Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.6%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-5.0%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties