FLORADENE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000-4.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+377.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-56.3%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1