Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£84,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+165.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4PW
← Back to All Properties