102, BARNES STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,500+116.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+150.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1