Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£10,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-7.0%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,150
+0.1%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+21.9%
Sold on 14 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties