Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+96.6%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£75,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,325
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8TJ
← Back to All Properties